Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555

Main amenities

  • 137 m²
  • 5 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 23 guests
  • 6 beds

Location

    The welcoming Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 villa provides easy access to various city attractions, such as Kansai University of Nursing and Health Sciences, situated merely 6 minutes' walk away. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and a car park, the 5-bedroom and 1-bathroom holiday home is 2.1 miles from Awajisanoundo Park.

    Also, this villa is approximately 10 minutes' drive from Rengeji Temple and approximately 15 minutes' drive from Awaji World Park Onokoro. Situated 3.3 miles from Izanagi Shrine, Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 villa is popular destination for both worshippers and tourists.

    The Awaji accommodation comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    A fully-fitted kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware is included in this Awaji villa. Restauranttaiko serving food and drinks is within easy reach of the property. A Jacuzzi bath and a hot tub are also offered for ultimate relaxation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    License number兵庫県指令 淡路(洲健)第451-14号
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
    • There are no cribs provided in a room.

    Room Options at Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555

    The Awaji accommodation comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 Room photo Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 Room photo Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 Beds photo Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 Room photo Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 Kitchen photo Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 Other photo Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 Amenities photo Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 Hostel Beds photo Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 Amenities photo Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 Amenities photo
    Five-Bedroom House

    Size: 137 m²

    Bed type: 2 Double beds

    More info +

    Location of Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Japan

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does the holiday home have a kitchen?
      Yes, a fully furnished kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware, is available at the holiday home.
    • Are pets allowed at this holiday home?
      Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at this holiday home.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at this welcoming Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 villa?
      Guests staying at this welcoming Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 villa can explore Awaji World Park Onokoro (1.4 miles), Awajisanoundo Park (2.1 miles), and Rengeji Temple (2.6 miles), among other attractions.
    • Does the welcoming Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 villa have spa amenities?
      Those staying at the welcoming Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555 villa can relax thanks to a Jacuzzi and a hot tub.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Awaji Seaside Resort In Shiduki1555